Rangliste Damen


Stand:  14.03.2020 – (LDM Senioren)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Vivian Buchmann295140177,24
2.Anja Müller366083168,97
3.Susanne Franze71097156,71
4.Kathrin Buchmann375796156,65
5.Nadine Matthäus274138153,26
6.Heike Austermann375548149,95
7.Nancy Stiefel-Fritsche142046146,14
8.Kerstin Pfeffer375316143,68
9.Kerstin Groening273846142,44
10.Sandra Schölz314396141,81
11.Elke Lorenz91265140,56
12.Grit Kaschel324423138,22
13.Andrea Lange141857132,64
14.Cornelia Fölting212698128,48