Rangliste Damen


Stand:  02.12.2018

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Susanne Franze274734175,33
2.Anja Müller325318166,19
3.Christine Piechott12964162,42
4.Heike Austermann355367153,34
5.Kerstin Pfeffer284177149,18
6.Elke Lorenz191806147,68
7.Kerstin Groening233370146,52
8.Andrea Lange121756146,33
9.Peggy Zech121677139,75
10.Ina Friebel7863123,29
11.Cornelia Rose202312115,60