Rangliste Damen


Stand:  03.07.2018

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Christine Piechott579833172,51
2.Susanne Franze559472172,22
3.Anja Müller6510766165,63
4.Kerstin Groening11217479156,06
5.Kerstin Pfeffer527948152,85
6.Heike Austermann324839151,22
7.Peggy Zech263766144,85
8.Elke Lorenz152118141,20
9.Ina Friebel