Rangliste Damen


Stand:  04.12.2019 – (4. Spieltag)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Vivian Buchmann193286172,95
2.Anja Müller193146165,58
3.Nadine Matthäus172665156,77
4.Susanne Franze71097156,71
5.Kathrin Buchmann203088154,40
6.Heike Austermann274148153,463
7.Kerstin Groening101519151,90
8.Nancy Stiefel-Fritsche142046146,14
9.Kerstin Pfeffer273855142,78
10.Elke Lorenz91265140,56
11.Grit Kaschel152058137,20
12.Sandra Schölz141920137,14
13.Andrea Lange91190132,22
14.Cornelia Fölting61132125,78