Rangliste Damen


Stand:  14.04.2019

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Susanne Franze488423175,48
2.Anja Müller7312303168,53
3.Christine Piechott487897164,52
4.Heike Austermann497506153,18
5.Kerstin Pfeffer426360151,43
6.Kerstin Groening588637148,91
7.Elke Lorenz253666146,64
7.415936144,78
8.Peggy Zech162305144,06
9.Andrea Lange243409142,04
10.Ina Friebel121509125,75
11.Cornelia Rose374489121,32