Rangliste Damen


Stand:  01.10.2017 (1. bzw. 2. Spieltag der Ligen, 2. Spieltag Trials)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Christine Piechott5913182,60
2.Susanne Franze4687171,75
3.Heike Austermann5809161,80
4.Anja Müller101601160,10
5.Kerstin Groening375714154,43
6.Kerstin Pfeffer5743148,60
7.Elke Lorenz101382138,20
8.Peggy Zech5679135,80
9.Ina Friebel