Rangliste Herren


Stand:  06.12.2021 – (Jahresende 2021)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Dominic Buchmann101988198,80
2.Thomas Herffurth366694185,94
3.Jens Bach2354177,00
4.Matthias Fölting325643176,34
5.Carsten Greulich101747174,70
6.Dirk Peters6511321174,17
7.Andreas Graupner366258173,83
8.Ralf Klaffenbach508431168,62
9.Frank Müller284684167,29
10.Torsten Belger101652165,20
11.René Steinbrück152443162,87
12.Niels Fischer101566156,60
13.Joachim Müller395902151,33
14.Volker Pfeffer243509146,21
15.Christian Müller152018134,53