Warning: Illegal string offset 'parent_slug' in /var/www/vhosts/vsgoppin.de/httpdocs/bowling/wp-content/plugins/photo-gallery/booster/main.php on line 180

Warning: Illegal string offset 'slug' in /var/www/vhosts/vsgoppin.de/httpdocs/bowling/wp-content/plugins/photo-gallery/booster/main.php on line 180
Rangliste Herren | VSG Oppin – Bowling

Rangliste Herren


Stand:  06.11.22 – (3. Spieltag)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Dominic Buchmann102187218,70
2.Dirk Peters264805184,81
3.Thomas Herffurth173095182,06
4.Ralf Klaffenbach234069176,91
5.Carsten Greulich152646176,40
6.Torsten Belger101756175,60
7.Niels Fischer101753175,30
8.Andreas Graupner244108171,17
9.Matthias Fölting101686186,60
10Frank Müller121881156,75
11.Christian Müller91405156,11
12.Joachim Müller172430142,94
13.Volker Pfeffer212861136,24