Rangliste Herren


Stand:  11.06.22 – (Ranglistenturnier)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Dominic Buchmann6814023206,22
2.Thomas Herffurth11020405185,50
3.Matthias Fölting7914228180,10
4.Jens Bach2354177,00
5.Ralf Klaffenbach13223169175,52
6.Carsten Greulich101747174,70
7.Dirk Peters11620222174,33
8.Torsten Belger213638173,24
9.Andreas Graupner9416168172,00
10Niels Fischer223756170,73
11.Frank Müller7512346164,61
12.René Steinbrück152443162,87
13.Joachim Müller446659151,34
14.Volker Pfeffer385460143,68
15.Christian Müller152018134,53