Rangliste Damen


Stand:  06.12.2021 – (Jahresabschluss 2021)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Anja Müller162804175,25
2.Vivian Buchmann101653165,30
3.Kathrin Buchmann101646164,60
4.Heike Austermann71061151,57
5.Nancy Fritsche213171151,00
6.Kerstin Groening263785145,58
7.Kerstin Pfeffer223127142,14
8.Elke Lorenz162262141,38
9.Cornelia Fölting111508137,09
10.Katrin Schübel304031134,37
11.Sandra Schölz212799133,29
12.Grit Kaschel000