Rangliste Damen


Stand:  11.06.22 – (Ranglistenturnier)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Vivian Buchmann5710411182,65
2.Anja Müller162804175,25
3.Kathrin Buchmann589368161,52
4.Nicole Linda345313156,27
5.Cornelia Groening375767155,87
6.Heike Austermann142134152,43
7.Nancy Fritsche213171151,00
8.Kerstin Groening263785145,58
9.Kerstin Pfeffer425944141,52
10.Elke Lorenz162262141,38
11.Sandra Schölz567734138,11
12.Katrin Schübel8912249137,63
13.Cornelia Fölting668802133,36
14.Grit Kaschel5665133,00
15.Doreen Drebes303976132,53