Warning: Illegal string offset 'parent_slug' in /var/www/vhosts/vsgoppin.de/httpdocs/bowling/wp-content/plugins/photo-gallery/booster/main.php on line 180

Warning: Illegal string offset 'slug' in /var/www/vhosts/vsgoppin.de/httpdocs/bowling/wp-content/plugins/photo-gallery/booster/main.php on line 180
Rangliste Damen | VSG Oppin – Bowling

Rangliste Damen


Stand:  06.11.22 – (3. Spieltag)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Vivian Buchmann274960183,70
2.Heike Austermann71185169,29
3.Anja Müller264276164,46
4.Nicole Linda355662161,77
5.Nancy Fritsche193037159,84
6.Kathrin Buchmann182827158,65
7.Sandra Schölz304679155,97
8.Kerstin Groening131992153,23
9.Kerstin Pfeffer213135149,29
10.Cornelia Groening152151143,40
11.Katrin Schübel182408133,78
12.Cornelia Fölting121601133,42
13.Doreen Drebes3377125,67