Rangliste Herren


Stand: 14.04.2019

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Dominic Buchmann5911110188,31
2.Ronny Bernau539946187,66
3.Carsten Greulich9217205187,01
4.Thomas Herffurth7213368185,67
5.Philip Mai13825510184,86
6.Dirk Peters7313264181,70
7.Tom Haustein10018100181,00
8.Ralf Klaffenbach8214746179,83
9.Matthias Fölting7513467179,56
10.Frank Pullwitt6511411175,55
11.Niels Fischer579990175,26
12.Frank Müller559593174,42
13.Torsten Belger356043172,66
14.Lutz Bornack518692170,43
15.Andreas Graupner10217265169,27
16.Christian Müller254089163,56
17.Peter Göring477275154,79
18.Joachim Müller274137153,22
19.Volker Pfeffer497083144,55
20.Hilmar Donath152096139,73
21.Karsten Reichert