Rangliste Herren


Stand:  01.10.2017 (1. bzw. 2. Spieltag der Ligen, 2. Spieltag Trials)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Ronny Bernau224198190,82
2.Carsten Greulich458546189,91
3.Patrick Linde61126188,17
4.Niels Fischer448219186,80
5.Peter Göring5933186,60
6.Lutz Bornack71287193,86
7.Marcel Naaß509031180,62
8.Dirk Peters254487179,48
9.Frank Müller5850170,00
10.Ralf Klaffenbach193224169,68
11.Frank Pullwitt162694168,38
12.Thomas Herffurth162661166,31
13.Joachim Müller5802160,40
14.Tom Haustein243803158,46
15.Andreas Graupner101522152,20
16.Matthias Fölting111550140,91
17.Volker Pfeffer5663132,60
18.Torsten Belger
18.Erik Lorenz
18.Christian Müller
18.Karsten Reichert