Rangliste Herren


Stand:  04.12.2017 (4. Spieltag der Ligen, ohne Triopokal-Senioren)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Ronny Bernau519656189,33
2.Carsten Greulich6812828188,65
3.Patrick Linde61126188,17
4.Marcel Naaß8515727185,03
5.Niels Fischer6311625184,52
6.Dirk Peters519410184,51
7.Lutz Bornack325752179,75
8.Thomas Herffurth386810179,21
9.Frank Müller264560175,39
10.Karsten Reichert5855171,10
11.Frank Pullwitt315253169,45
12.Matthias Fölting315195167,58
13.Ralf Klaffenbach467708167,57
14.Torsten Belger101674167,40
15.Jens Bach6989164,83
16.Joachim Müller172776163,29
17.Tom Haustein426831162,64
18.Peter Göring203235161,75
19.Andreas Graupner355529157,97
20.Volker Pfeffer202866143,30
21.Christian Müller
152057137,13
22.Erik Lorenz