Rangliste Herren


Stand: 12.06.2018

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Ronny Bernau11322288197,24
2.Carsten Greulich14928571191,75
3.Patrick Linde61126188,17
4.Marcel Naaß15929858187,79
5.Niels Fischer13926061187,49
6.Thomas Herffurth14326097182,50
7.Lutz Bornack7613837182,07
8.Dirk Peters11921493180,61
9.Matthias Fölting10118184180,04
10.Frank Pullwitt11420393178,89
11.Ralf Klaffenbach13824148174,99
12.Torsten Belger406957173,93
13.Frank Müller9916926170,97
14.Tom Haustein7512691169,21
15.Andreas Graupner9615872165,33
16.Jens Bach6989164,83
17.Peter Göring6210127163,34
18.Karsten Reichert284435158,39
19.Joachim Müller507746154,92
20.Volker Pfeffer436414149,16
21.Christian Müller253515140,60