Rangliste Herren


Stand:  16.02.2020  – (6. Spieltag)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Dominic Buchmann469129198,46
2.Ronny Bernau213894185,43
3.Thomas Herffurth6211441184,53
4.Dirk Peters6211391183,73
5.Carsten Greulich437740180,00
6.Matthias Fölting427493178,41
7.Niels Fischer447744176,00
8.Ralf Klaffenbach569590171,25
9.Andreas Graupner6511111170,94
10.Jens Bach203403170,15
11.Torsten Belger254249169,96
12.Lutz Bornack427108169,24
13.Frank Müller589728167,72
14.Peter Göring355548158,51
15.Christian Müller274216156,15
16.Joachim Müller446631150,71
17.Hilmar Donath3450150,00
18.Volker Pfeffer324382136,94