Rangliste Herren


Stand: 22.05.2018

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Ronny Bernau10220072196,78
2.Carsten Greulich13726095190,47
3.Patrick Linde61126188,17
4.Marcel Naaß14928014188,01
5.Niels Fischer13124578187,64
6.Lutz Bornack7613837182,07
7.Dirk Peters9717651181,97
8.Thomas Herffurth12021881181,76
9.Matthias Fölting7613684180,05
10.Frank Pullwitt10117999178,21
11.Ralf Klaffenbach11520056174,40
12.Torsten Belger325576174,25
13.Frank Müller8714906171,33
14.Tom Haustein7512691169,21
15.Andreas Graupner8814512164,91
16.Jens Bach6989164,83
17.Peter Göring6210127163,34
18.Karsten Reichert284435158,39
19.Joachim Müller507746154,92
20.Volker Pfeffer436414149,16
21.Christian Müller253515140,60