Rangliste Herren


Stand:  14.03.2020  – (LDM Senioren)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Dominic Buchmann469129198,46
2.Ronny Bernau213894185,43
3.Thomas Herffurth6812495183,75
4.Dirk Peters7713968181,40
5.Carsten Greulich437740180,00
6.Matthias Fölting427493178,41
7.Niels Fischer447744176,00
8.Jens Bach305185172,83
9.Ralf Klaffenbach6210621171,31
10.Andreas Graupner7112155171,20
11.Torsten Belger254249169,96
12.Lutz Bornack488107168,90
13.Frank Müller7312292168,38
14.Peter Göring416504158,63
15.Christian Müller274216156,15
16.Joachim Müller548173151,35
17.Hilmar Donath3450150,00
18.Volker Pfeffer385229137,61