Rangliste Herren


Stand: 02.12.2018

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Ronny Bernau275073187,89
2.Carsten Greulich478745186,06
3.Philip Mai9116814184,77
4.Dominic Buchmann285109182,46
5.Thomas Herffurth305472182,40
6.Dirk Peters488751182,31
7.Matthias Fölting305398179,93
8.Tom Haustein508978179,56
9.Ralf Klaffenbach437612177,02
10.Frank Müller345919174,09
11.Frank Pullwitt498480173,06
12.Lutz Bornack274650172,22
13.Niels Fischer193143165,42
14.Andreas Graupner559092165,31
15.Torsten Belger152463164,20
16.Christian Müller152445163,00
17.Joachim Müller213231153,86
18.Peter Göring233427149,00
19.Volker Pfeffer355019143,40
20.Hilmar Donath152096139,73
21.Karsten Reichert