Rangliste Herren


Stand:  04.12.2019 – (4. Spieltag und Trio Senioren)

PlatzNameSpielePinsSchnitt
1.Dominic Buchmann254999199,96
2.Thomas Herffurth468627187,54
3.Dirk Peters346234183,62
4.Matthias Fölting285114182,64
5.Carsten Greulich254538181,52
6.Niels Fischer234123179,26
7.Andreas Graupner447574172,14
8.Ralf Klaffenbach498430172,04
9.Torsten Belger183046169,22
10.Frank Müller396553168,03
11.Lutz Bornack284626165,21
12.Christian Müller182832157,33
13.Peter Göring213284156,38
14.Jens Bach5750150,00
15.Hilmar Donath3450150,00
16.Joachim Müller304308143,60
17.Volker Pfeffer223078139,91